Profile

Jacob Wood

no photos available yet
Position
centre defender
Nationality
England
Date of birth
13.12.1989
Age
30
In FC shirt
2 appearances, 0 goals
Season App On Off G GpG YC RC Awards
2008 - 2009 08/09 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
Total 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
Date Match Competition Events
13.08.05 Leek CSOB 2-5 FC United 5-2 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2 not in the squad
20.08.05 FC United 3-2 Padiham 3-2 Padiham NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.08.05 FC United 7-1 Eccleshall 7-1 Eccleshall NWCFL 2 not in the squad
31.08.05 Winsford United 2-2 FC United 2-2 Winsford United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.09.05 Ashton Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
10.09.05 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.09.05 Castleton Gabriels 0-3 FC United 3-0 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.09.05 FC United 1-2 Norton United 1-2 Norton United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.10.05 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
08.10.05 FC United 6-0 Daisy Hill 6-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.10.05 Cheadle Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
22.10.05 FC United 5-0 Nelson 5-0 Nelson NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.11.05 Eccleshall 0-0 FC United 0-0 Eccleshall NWCFL 2 not in the squad
13.11.05 Colne 2-1 FC United 1-2 Colne NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
19.11.05 FC United 2-1 Darwen 2-1 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
23.11.05 FC United 6-1 New Mills 6-1 New Mills NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.11.05 Cheadle Town 3-3 FC United 3-3 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.12.05 New Mills 0-5 FC United 5-0 New Mills NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
10.12.05 FC United 10-2 Castleton Gabriels 10-2 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.12.05 Holker Old Boys 0-2 FC United 2-0 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.12.05 Flixton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Flixton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
02.01.06 FC United 2-1 Winsford United 2-1 Winsford United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
07.01.06 FC United 2-0 Darwen 2-0 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
14.01.06 Nelson 1-3 FC United 3-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 not in the squad
21.01.06 FC United 2-1 Ashton Town 2-1 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
04.02.06 FC United 0-1 Nelson 0-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
11.02.06 Daisy Hill 0-3 FC United 3-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.02.06 Blackpool Mechanics 2-4 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.02.06 FC United 4-1 Holker Old Boys 4-1 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2 not in the squad
27.02.06 Great Harwood Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
15.03.06 FC United 1-2 Flixton 1-2 Flixton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.03.06 FC United 8-1 Leek CSOB 8-1 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.03.06 Oldham Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.03.06 New Mills 0-2 FC United 2-0 New Mills NWCFL 2 not in the squad
01.04.06 FC United 1-1 Cheadle Town 1-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
09.04.06 Norton United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Norton United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.04.06 FC United 4-0 Chadderton 4-0 Chadderton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
19.04.06 Chadderton 2-3 FC United 3-2 Chadderton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.04.06 FC United 0-1 Great Harwood Town 0-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
29.04.06 Padiham 1-2 FC United 2-1 Padiham NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United 2-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 not in the squad
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United 4-1 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United 7-0 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United 1-0 Trafford NWCFL 1 not in the squad
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United 3-1 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United 3-1 Brodsworth Welfare FA Vase Cup not in the squad
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United 1-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United 3-0 Padiham FA Vase Cup not in the squad
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United 2-1 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Salford City FA Vase Cup not in the squad
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup not in the squad
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United 3-0 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United 4-0 Colne NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United 2-1 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1 not in the squad
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United 3-0 Silsden NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1 not in the squad
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United 1-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United 5-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United 3-1 Formby NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United 4-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United 3-1 Silsden NWCFL 1 not in the squad
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United 8-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United 5-1 Colne NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United 2-1 Curzon Ashton NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United 1-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United 5-2 Trafford FA Cup not in the squad
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Fleetwood Town FA Cup not in the squad
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy not in the squad
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy not in the squad
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United 3-2 Droylsden Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North not in the squad
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup not in the squad
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United 1-2 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United 0-3 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United 0-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.12.07 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup not in the squad
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United 1-5 Nantwich Town NP President's Cup not in the squad
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North not in the squad
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Goole AFC NP President's Cup not in the squad
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North not in the squad
18.03.08 Radcliffe 3-1 FC United 1-3 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe 2-2 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United 2-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United 0-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United 2-3 Wakefield NP Division 1 North not in the squad
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North not in the squad
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.04.08 Radcliffe 0-2 FC United 2-0 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.04.08 Radcliffe 0-2 FC United 2-0 Radcliffe NP President's Cup not in the squad
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United 4-0 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United 1-2 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United 1-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United 0-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United 3-4 Prescot Cables Northern Premier
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town FA Cup not in the squad
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup unused substitute
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier unused substitute
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe 1-0 Radcliffe FA Trophy not in the squad
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United 3-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Worksop Town FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United 2-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United 0-3 Woodley Sports NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United 2-4 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United 1-0 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United 2-0 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier not in the squad
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United 0-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United 1-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine 3-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Sheffield FC FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United 1-0 North Ferriby United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup not in the squad
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Ashton United FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United 0-3 Northwich Victoria FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United 0-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United 3-3 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United 2-1 Durham City Northern Premier not in the squad
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United 6-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United 0-3 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United 3-4 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United 0-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United 2-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United 1-4 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United 2-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe 3-0 Radcliffe FA Cup not in the squad
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover Sports 2-0 FC United 0-2 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United 5-2 Norton & Stockton Ancients FA Cup not in the squad
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup not in the squad
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy not in the squad
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United 3-2 Rochdale FA Cup not in the squad
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United 0-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United 1-3 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy not in the squad
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United 1-1 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United 1-4 Halifax Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United 4-0 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United 4-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover Sports 0-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United 2-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United 0-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine 2-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
13.08.11 Stafford Rangers 0-2 FC United 2-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.11 FC United 6-3 North Ferriby United 6-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.11 FC United 1-2 Chasetown 1-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.11 Chester 2-1 FC United 1-2 Chester Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.11 Buxton 0-4 FC United 4-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.11 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.11 FC United 0-0 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.11 Kendal Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.11 Chorley 2-0 FC United 0-2 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.11 FC United 1-3 Nantwich Town 1-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
17.09.11 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports 1-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.11 Woodley Sports 1-4 FC United 4-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.11 Burscough 3-5 FC United 5-3 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
28.09.11 FC United 3-0 Whitby Town 3-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.10.11 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.11 FC United 1-1 Marine 1-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.11 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United 3-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.11 FC United 2-3 Chester 2-3 Chester Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.11 Mossley AFC 2-1 FC United 1-2 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.11 Frickley Athletic 0-4 FC United 4-0 Frickley Athletic FA Trophy not in the squad
29.10.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 FC United 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.11 Durham City 1-1 FC United 1-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.11 FC United 3-1 Durham City 3-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.11 Mickleover Sports 0-2 FC United 2-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.11 Worksop Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.11 FC United 1-0 Kendal Town 1-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.11.11 FC United 2-1 Altrincham 2-1 Altrincham FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.11 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.12.11 FC United 0-0 Chorley 0-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
10.12.11 Guiseley 2-0 FC United 0-2 Guiseley FA Trophy not in the squad
14.12.11 Burscough 0-2 FC United 2-0 Burscough NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.12.11 Northwich Victoria 2-1 FC United 1-2 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.01.12 Bradford Park Avenue 2-5 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
07.01.12 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.12 Chorley 2-3 FC United 3-2 Chorley NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
14.01.12 North Ferriby United 0-0 FC United 0-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.12 Chasetown 0-3 FC United 3-0 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
28.01.12 FC United 2-0 Hednesford Town 2-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.12 Frickley Athletic 3-1 FC United 1-3 Frickley Athletic NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.02.12 FC United 2-2 Frickley Athletic 2-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
25.02.12 Marine 1-2 FC United 2-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
29.02.12 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.12 Rushall Olympic 1-0 FC United 0-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.12 FC United 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.12 Hednesford Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.12 FC United 3-1 Worksop Town 3-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.12 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
31.03.12 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.12 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.12 Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.12 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.12 FC United 1-1 Burscough 1-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.12 FC United 4-1 Northwich Victoria 4-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.12 Chorley 0-2 FC United 2-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
06.05.12 Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 FC United 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United 4-2 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United 1-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup not in the squad
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Salford City FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United 2-3 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United 2-4 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup not in the squad
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stamford FA Trophy not in the squad
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United 1-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine 0-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United 2-1 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United 3-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United 3-4 Witton Albion NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United 1-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United 2-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley 0-1 Chorley FA Cup not in the squad
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United 3-3 New Mills Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine 1-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United 2-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ramsbottom United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United 2-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United 3-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United 2-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Carlton Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United 1-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United 5-2 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United 3-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United 0-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United 0-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup not in the squad
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United 1-4 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.14 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy not in the squad
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stourbridge Northern Premier not in the squad
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United 1-1 Barwell FA Trophy not in the squad
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy not in the squad
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United 4-0 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley FA Trophy not in the squad
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy not in the squad
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy not in the squad
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Torquay United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine 5-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United 3-1 Belper Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington 1-0 Workington Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United 0-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United 0-1 Workington Northern Premier not in the squad
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town 3-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United 4-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town 1-0 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United 0-4 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City 0-2 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton FA Cup not in the squad
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United 0-1 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United 3-1 Sporting Khalsa FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Boston United National League North not in the squad
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup not in the squad
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
21.11.15 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 FC United 2-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United 2-1 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Borough 3-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City 1-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United 0-4 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United 1-5 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United 0-5 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United 2-1 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley 2-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County 2-0 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Salford City National League North not in the squad
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City 1-1 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington 2-3 Darlington National League North not in the squad
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United 3-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United 7-1 Ossett Town FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United 0-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United 6-0 Chadderton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Halifax Town National League North not in the squad
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City 2-4 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United 3-1 Abbey Hey Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Borough 3-0 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Borough 1-5 Nuneaton Borough FA Trophy not in the squad
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United 1-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United 3-0 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham 1-1 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United 1-3 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City 0-3 Salford City National League North not in the squad
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth 1-0 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town 0-3 Halifax Town National League North not in the squad
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United 2-1 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town 1-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
17.04.17 Darlington 4-2 FC United 2-4 Darlington National League North not in the squad
22.04.17 Nuneaton Borough 1-4 FC United 4-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United 3-3 Southport National League North not in the squad
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United 0-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United 2-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United 2-0 York City National League North not in the squad
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington 1-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United 0-1 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
13.09.17 Darlington 3-0 FC United 0-3 Darlington National League North not in the squad
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United 1-1 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.17 FC United 3-1 Tamworth 3-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
30.09.17 Stockport County 3-3 FC United 3-3 Stockport County FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.17 FC United 1-0 Stockport County 1-0 Stockport County FA Cup not in the squad
07.10.17 North Ferriby United 3-3 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
14.10.17 AFC Telford United 3-1 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United FA Cup not in the squad
21.10.17 Chorley 1-0 FC United 0-1 Chorley National League North not in the squad
28.10.17 FC United 2-1 Nuneaton Borough 2-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
04.11.17 Stockport County 4-1 FC United 1-4 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
07.11.17 Salford City 0-3 FC United 3-0 Salford City Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.11.17 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
14.11.17 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
18.11.17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 FC United 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
25.11.17 Marine 1-0 FC United 0-1 Marine FA Trophy not in the squad
02.12.17 FC United 3-2 Harrogate Town 3-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.12.17 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
23.12.17 Spennymoor Town 4-4 FC United 4-4 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
26.12.17 FC United 3-2 Salford City 3-2 Salford City National League North not in the squad
01.01.18 Salford City 2-2 FC United 2-2 Salford City National League North not in the squad
07.01.18 FC United 1-0 Southport 1-0 Southport National League North not in the squad
20.01.18 Blyth Spartans 1-1 FC United 1-1 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
23.01.18 Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 FC United 0-4 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
27.01.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
03.02.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
09.02.18 FC United 0-0 Chorley 0-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
13.02.18 Hyde United 0-1 FC United 1-0 Hyde United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.02.18 FC United 0-1 Stockport County 0-1 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
24.02.18 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United 0-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
10.03.18 Harrogate Town 6-0 FC United 0-6 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
17.03.18 Boston United 4-4 FC United 4-4 Boston United National League North not in the squad
20.03.18 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
24.03.18 FC United 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
31.03.18 Leamington 1-0 FC United 0-1 Leamington National League North not in the squad
07.04.18 Tamworth 0-2 FC United 2-0 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
14.04.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
17.04.18 FC United 1-0 York City 1-0 York City National League North not in the squad
21.04.18 Alfreton Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
24.04.18 Trafford 2-2 FC United 2-2 Trafford Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.04.18 FC United 0-2 North Ferriby United 0-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
04.08.18 Stockport County 5-1 FC United 1-5 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
07.08.18 FC United 3-4 Ashton United 3-4 Ashton United National League North not in the squad
11.08.18 FC United 0-3 Boston United 0-3 Boston United National League North not in the squad
14.08.18 Altrincham 1-2 FC United 2-1 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
25.08.18 FC United 0-2 Leamington 0-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
27.08.18 Spennymoor Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
02.09.18 FC United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
08.09.18 FC United 1-1 Southport 1-1 Southport National League North not in the squad
11.09.18 Chester 0-0 FC United 0-0 Chester National League North not in the squad
15.09.18 Guiseley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Guiseley National League North not in the squad
22.09.18 FC United 2-0 Colne 2-0 Colne FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
06.10.18 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.18 Glossop North End 0-2 FC United 2-0 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
20.10.18 Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
27.10.18 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
30.10.18 FC United 1-1 Alfreton Town 1-1 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
03.11.18 Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
10.11.18 Hereford 1-3 FC United 3-1 Hereford National League North not in the squad
13.11.18 Mossley AFC 0-2 FC United 2-0 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.11.18 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
24.11.18 Hereford 3-1 FC United 1-3 Hereford FA Trophy not in the squad
01.12.18 York City 2-0 FC United 0-2 York City National League North not in the squad
08.12.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
22.12.18 Leamington 2-2 FC United 2-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
26.12.18 FC United 1-4 Chorley 1-4 Chorley National League North not in the squad
29.12.18 FC United 1-3 Spennymoor Town 1-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
01.01.19 Chorley 4-0 FC United 0-4 Chorley National League North not in the squad
05.01.19 FC United 0-2 Chester 0-2 Chester National League North not in the squad
12.01.19 Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 FC United 3-2 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
19.01.19 Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United National League North not in the squad
26.01.19 FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
02.02.19 Boston United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.02.19 FC United 1-2 Altrincham 1-2 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
16.02.19 FC United 3-3 Guiseley 3-3 Guiseley National League North not in the squad
23.02.19 Southport 0-0 FC United 0-0 Southport National League North not in the squad
02.03.19 FC United 2-2 Hereford 2-2 Hereford National League North not in the squad
09.03.19 AFC Telford United 1-3 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
23.03.19 Curzon Ashton 3-1 FC United 1-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
26.03.19 FC United 3-3 York City 3-3 York City National League North not in the squad
30.03.19 FC United 0-4 Nuneaton Borough 0-4 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
06.04.19 Darlington 2-0 FC United 0-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
13.04.19 FC United 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
20.04.19 Alfreton Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
22.04.19 FC United 1-2 Blyth Spartans 1-2 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
27.04.19 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
17.08.19 Grantham Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.19 FC United 1-2 Hyde United 1-2 Hyde United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.19 FC United 0-1 Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Scarborough Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.19 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.19 FC United 4-2 Morpeth Town 4-2 Morpeth Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.19 Lancaster City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Lancaster City Northern Premier not in the squad
07.09.19 FC United 2-2 Atherton Collieries 2-2 Atherton Collieries FA Cup not in the squad
10.09.19 Atherton Collieries 0-1 FC United 1-0 Atherton Collieries FA Cup not in the squad
14.09.19 Stafford Rangers 0-0 FC United 0-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.19 FC United 1-2 Warrington Town 1-2 Warrington Town FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.19 Warrington Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Warrington Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.09.19 FC United 1-0 Bamber Bridge 1-0 Bamber Bridge Northern Premier not in the squad
01.10.19 FC United 0-2 South Shields 0-2 South Shields Northern Premier not in the squad
05.10.19 Stalybridge Celtic 2-3 FC United 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic Northern Premier not in the squad
08.10.19 Radcliffe 2-2 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
12.10.19 FC United 7-0 Buxton 7-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.19 FC United 1-3 Basford United 1-3 Basford United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.10.19 Atherton Collieries 2-3 FC United 3-2 Atherton Collieries Northern Premier not in the squad
29.10.19 Radcliffe 0-2 FC United 2-0 Radcliffe FA Trophy not in the squad
02.11.19 FC United 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity Northern Premier not in the squad
09.11.19 FC United 3-1 Basford United 3-1 Basford United FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.19 Hyde United 0-3 FC United 3-0 Hyde United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
16.11.19 Witton Albion 3-3 FC United 3-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.19 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End 2-2 Glossop North End NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.11.19 Runcorn Linnets 0-3 FC United 3-0 Runcorn Linnets FA Trophy not in the squad
30.11.19 FC United 3-2 Lancaster City 3-2 Lancaster City Northern Premier not in the squad
07.12.19 FC United 5-2 Matlock Town 5-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.19 FC United 2-1 Kettering Town 2-1 Kettering Town FA Trophy not in the squad
21.12.19 FC United 4-0 Grantham Town 4-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.19 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.20 FC United 3-2 Radcliffe 3-2 Radcliffe Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.20 Hyde United 1-5 FC United 5-1 Hyde United Northern Premier not in the squad
11.01.20 Barrow AFC 7-0 FC United 0-7 Barrow AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
18.01.20 Whitby Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.20 FC United 1-2 Sheffield FC 1-2 Sheffield FC NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
25.01.20 Buxton 2-2 FC United 2-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.20 FC United 3-3 Mickleover Sports 3-3 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
04.02.20 FC United 2-1 Irlam 2-1 Irlam Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
08.02.20 Basford United 1-1 FC United 1-1 Basford United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.20 FC United 2-1 Stafford Rangers 2-1 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.02.20 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United 0-3 Bamber Bridge Northern Premier not in the squad
25.02.20 Nantwich Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
29.02.20 FC United 4-4 Warrington Town 4-4 Warrington Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.03.20 Mickleover Sports 0-4 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.20 South Shields 5-3 FC United 3-5 South Shields Northern Premier not in the squad
Updated after match played 14.03.2020 (S. Shields 5-3 FC United)
Poll
Player of the season 2019/20
Total votes: 136
Fixtures
Video
League table
  Team Pd W D L Pts
1 South Shields 33 21 6 6 69
2 FC United 32 16 9 7 57
3 Warrington Town 32 14 13 5 55
4 Basford United 32 16 7 9 55
5 Lancaster City 34 15 8 11 53
6 Nantwich Town 31 15 7 9 52
7 Whitby Town 31 14 8 9 50
8 Scarborough Athletic 35 14 8 13 50
9 Morpeth Town 27 14 6 7 48
10 Hyde United 33 12 7 14 43
11 Gainsborough Trinity 32 11 9 12 42
12 Stalybridge Celtic 33 12 6 15 42
13 Bamber Bridge 33 12 4 17 40
14 Witton Albion 31 10 9 12 39
15 Mickleover Sports 29 11 5 13 38
16 Radcliffe 32 11 5 16 38
17 Ashton United 29 10 7 12 36
18 Buxton 32 8 11 13 35
19 Grantham Town 32 7 9 16 30
20 Matlock Town 28 8 5 15 29
21 Atherton Collieries 26 8 4 14 28
22 Stafford Rangers 33 4 11 18 23
www.fcunited.ru © 2006-2020. All rights reserved. Contact information.
Using of any information from this site is possible only with the hyperlink to www.fcunited.ru. Site map.